Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, KERNTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,750
Last Sold Price
31 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£17,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£77,750
+29.7%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£17,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+26.2%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 4 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6RA
← Back to All Properties