Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHARLES STREET, CASTLEFORD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF10 4DZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£28,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£28,500
+35.7%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF10 4DZ
← Back to All Properties