Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+19.9%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+88.7%
Sold on 31 August 2006
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4EU
← Back to All Properties