Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£443,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£443,000
+31.1%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£338,000
+27.5%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 17 September 2003
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5TH
← Back to All Properties