Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NANSEN ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+349.8%
Price Change
+£182,755 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+349.8%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Detached
+£182,755 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,245
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5ED
← Back to All Properties