Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, RIVER VIEW COURT, 12 - 20, WILFORD LANE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£430,000
+5.5%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£407,500
+21.7%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£334,950
Sold on 30 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7TA
← Back to All Properties