25, ARK AVENUE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£237,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£445,000+113.9%
Sold on 30 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£237,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+13.7%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,995+56.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£65,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1