Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEECHCROFT, 6, STAFFORD MORETON WAY, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 2PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+52.4%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
-3.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+25.1%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 22 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 2PH
← Back to All Properties