43, MAYLES ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 8NP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,000+2.7%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500+109.5%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+46.3%
Sold on 23 September 1999
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1