30, ANGLESEY AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 9SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+77.3%
Sold on 29 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,950+21.5%
Sold on 16 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+18.2%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 17 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1