16, BROOMFIELD TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 3DQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£216,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£216,000+8.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+42.9%
Sold on 24 November 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-15.2%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
Sale #1