Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HICKTON ROAD, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 1AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£102,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,000
+90.5%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£102,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,400
Sold on 25 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 1AF
← Back to All Properties