Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, FENTONVILLE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 8BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.8%
Price Change
-£149,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£176,000
-45.8%
Sold on 7 August 2014
Terraced
-£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+80.6%
Sold on 24 December 2007
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+278.9%
Sold on 17 February 2005
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 8BA
← Back to All Properties