Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
207, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+28.1%
Sold on 22 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+56.9%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8SY
← Back to All Properties