28, MYRTLE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.4%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+148.4%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+64.5%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 21 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1