Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GRANGE CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 5AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
-1.8%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+2.7%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+111.4%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 5AJ
← Back to All Properties