Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, LABURNUM AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN8 4SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+35.5%
Sold on 13 August 2022
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+43.7%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN8 4SF
← Back to All Properties