Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6A, MAPLIN COURT, KINGS AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 5EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,500
-1.2%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 19 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 5EY
← Back to All Properties