Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MEADOW CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,500
+23.3%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+39.7%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£30,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0GY
← Back to All Properties