Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, SPARROW STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£36,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+16.1%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£223,995
Sold on 30 June 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4RY
← Back to All Properties