Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FLAXLEY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 4GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,060
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£32,060 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£132,060
+32.1%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,060 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-20.0%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 4GJ
← Back to All Properties