Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ORCHARD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 3TS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+20.9%
Sold on 17 September 2012
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+93.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+50.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 3TS
← Back to All Properties