Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GILMAN ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
-16.4%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+83.3%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995
+160.8%
Sold on 19 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4JB
← Back to All Properties