Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CRESCENT ROAD, ALDERLEY EDGE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 7NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£650,950
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.3%
Price Change
+£285,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£650,950
+78.3%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£285,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+46.0%
Sold on 23 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 14 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7NB
← Back to All Properties