Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
248, ALFRETON ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 1JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,975
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£975 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,975
+1.5%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£975 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 1JB
← Back to All Properties