10, CHESTNUT ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE3 8DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.4%
Price Change
+£57,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,950+105.4%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+39.2%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1