Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, STUART STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-6.4%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+26.4%
Sold on 4 December 2006
Terraced
+£27,873 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,627
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0DU
← Back to All Properties