Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HANBIDGE CRESCENT, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0YD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£223,000
+72.2%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+181.5%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0YD
← Back to All Properties