40, LINDALE ROAD, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£188,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.3%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£188,000-2.3%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500+171.1%
Sold on 1 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+13.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 12 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1