Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, CARLTON HEIGHTS, CARLTON HILL, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 1GP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-44.0%
Price Change
-£58,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
-44.0%
Sold on 29 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,900
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 1GP
← Back to All Properties