Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST JAMES CLOSE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+28.0%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500
+3.4%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+110.3%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6DR
← Back to All Properties