Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,150
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.3%
Price Change
-£30,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£73,150
-29.3%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
-8.8%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 5 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6QE
← Back to All Properties