Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 103, 63, SHADWELL STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B4 6LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.7%
Price Change
-£124,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-36.7%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£124,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£339,625
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B4 6LQ
← Back to All Properties