Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITEHALL, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 0RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+47.7%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+63.0%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+64.6%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 5 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 0RS
← Back to All Properties