Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, NOEL RISE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+5.1%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000
+75.2%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£169,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,500
+12.8%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 22 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8BT
← Back to All Properties