49, SPOUTHOUSE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B43 5QB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.2%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+27.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,250
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1