40, COLLEGE ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 1QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.4%
Price Change
+£139,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£193,000+257.4%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1