Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, MOUNT STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£320,000
+29.6%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£247,000
+20.5%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000
+28.2%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+33.3%
Sold on 11 September 2001
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+62.1%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HX
← Back to All Properties