Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HENLEY GROVE ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S61 1RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.9%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£46,500
-35.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+70.6%
Sold on 18 October 2006
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S61 1RY
← Back to All Properties