Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, MOAT HOUSE WAY, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 3GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.9%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-20.9%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,500
+13.2%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,200
+28.5%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,850
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 3GE
← Back to All Properties