Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ANGLEFIELD ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 5HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,000
+73.6%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£220,000
+7.3%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+7.9%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+280.0%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 16 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 5HP
← Back to All Properties