Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST BEDES DRIVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+30.9%
Sold on 27 February 2019
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 22 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9QH
← Back to All Properties