Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MEADOW LANE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 4DN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+7.1%
Sold on 30 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+66.0%
Sold on 17 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+40.6%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+69.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 4DN
← Back to All Properties