Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, SUMMERHILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
-9.8%
Sold on 14 March 2013
Terraced
-£13,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,995
Sold on 28 October 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9WH
← Back to All Properties