109, WRAYSBURY ROAD, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

TW18 4UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
13 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£587,500+11.9%
Sold on 13 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000+59.8%
Sold on 3 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£196,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£328,500
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1