Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BENNETT STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,500
+58.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+17.3%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+308.3%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4RF
← Back to All Properties