Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
173, HIGHFIELD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+69.4%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
-3.9%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+65.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3BS
← Back to All Properties