Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HALTON WOOD ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5QH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.2%
Price Change
+£132,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+74.2%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,950
Sold on 25 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5QH
← Back to All Properties