Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HANBURY COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 3BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-23.8%
Sold on 23 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,950
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 3BF
← Back to All Properties