Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 50, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500
+16.6%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+17.1%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+45.9%
Sold on 27 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties